Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt

$69.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

• Fashionable yet classic, you will love wearing this 100% cotton dress shirt in a choice of 2 colour combinations.
• Long sleeved and collared it is a lovely dress shirt which also provides great sun protection.
• Can also be worn with rolled up seats and a white singlet underneath for a more relaxed look.
Features
Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt – Sizing Chart (approx. cm’s)
Size81012141618
Centre Back Length727374757677
Neck Circumference353637394041
Shoulder Width434445464748
Chest Circumference102106110114118122
Waist Circumference899397101105110
Sleeve Length606162636465

Additional information

Size

10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 8

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *